Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S Maine Regional HS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Westborough HS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maya O’Leary-Cyr, S Maine Reg HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Shayna Smith, Westborough HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Anastasia Marchuk, Seacoast NH HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Jessica Ricketts, East Bridgewater HS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franz-Peter Jerosh, S Maine Reg HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelia Kostin, S Maine Reg HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Maggie Lamarre, S Maine Reg HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Katie Callahan, S Maine Reg HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashley Meadows, Westborough HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Madelin Joseph, S Maine Reg HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Madelyn Kady, NH Seacoast HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
Priscilla Partridge, S Maine Reg HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanessa Ardai, Metro North HS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Carisa Andrews, Metro North HS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
Emily Vigorito, Metro North HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelly Ricketts, E Bridgewater HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Jenna Peltier, Woburn HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan Morris, Southwestern Maine HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maggie Fernandez, NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westborough HS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | S Maine Reg HS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | NH Seacoast HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexa Hankins, S Maine Reg HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sarah Blankenship, NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Emily Kobrenski, NH Seacoast HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natasha Martin, S Maine Reg HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Jessica Mitchell, NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Katie Lamarre, S Maine Reg HS | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | SW Maine HS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
3. | Metro North HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anastasia Marchuk, NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
2. | Shayna Smith, Westborough HS | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2/3 | TOM 4 |
3. | Maya O’Leary-Cyr, S Maine Reg HS | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2/3 | TOM 6 |
4. | Katie Callahan, S Maine Reg HS | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2/4 | TOM 5 |
5. | Amelia Kostin, S Maine Reg HS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2/4 | TOM 6 |
6. | Madelin Joseph, S Maine Reg HS | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2/6 | |
7. | Madelyn Kady, NH Seacoast HS | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3/7 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natasha Martin, Southern Maine Reg HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sarah Blankenship, NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauren Lynch, SW Maine HS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Jordan Morris, SW Maine HS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 2 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Madelin Joseph, S Maine Reg HS Katie Callahan, S Main Reg HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily Kobrenski, NH Seacoast HS Madelyn Kady, NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Caitlin Maria, Westborough HS Shannon Maria, Westborough HS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica York, SW Maine HS Jordan Morris, SW Maine HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Susan Scott | Belmont, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarajayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Mar 03, 2019, 02:45PM (Competition local time)